ספק מורשה משהב"ט 11011444

מרחיק HDMI 4K על גבי כבל אופטי OM3 DUPLEX LC-LC עד 300 מטר, תומך 4K@30hz

מק"ט: HDEX-OPT2

סט של משדר ומקלט שמאפשרים להרחיק סיגנל HDMI (תמונה+קול) על גבי כבל אופטי MULTIMODE כפול עם מחברי LC סטנדרטיים.
מרחק שידור עד 300 מטר.
תמיכה עד 4K*2K@30hz. תומך 1080P@60HZ, 3D.

כלול: משדר, מקלט, 2 כבלי USB ו-2 ספקי כוח USB, חוברת הדרכה באנגלית.

מומלץ לרכוש עם 2 יחידות של HDMI PORT SAVER

כבלים מתאימים לשימוש עם הסט בקישור הזה

 
משקל: 450 גרם
מחיר: 2150  
הוסף לעגלה
תמחור מיוחד לכמויות

Mini HDMI fiber optic extender. HDMI1.4 version. Transmit HDMI signal up to 300m over OM3 multimode dual core fiber optic cable, resolution up to 4Kx2K. Support 3D. Support EDID pass-through.

l  HDMI1.4 version, HDCP compatible.

l  Support HDMI resolution up 4Kx2K@30Hz.

l  Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 300m over OM3 multimode dual core fiber optic cable.

l  Support EDID pass-through.

l  Support 3D.

l  Built-in ESD protection system.

l  Simple to install, plug and play.

Video

HDMI version, HDCP version

HDMI 1.4, HDCP2.0

Maximum pixel clock

165MHz

Maximum data rate

10.2Gbps

Resolution range

Up to 4K*2K@30Hz

Connector

Female HDMI type A

Impedance

100Ω

Optical fiber

Connector

LC

Fiber type

OM3 multimode duplex

Wavelength

850 nm

Interface bandwidth

10Gbps

Transmission distance

Dual core OM3 fiber: up to 300M

 

Other

Power supply

Powered by USB cable

Power dissipation

MAX 1.5W

Temperature

Operating: 0℃ ~ +60℃

Humidity

Operating: 5% ~ 90%

The warranty

1 year free warranty

 

Installation

1.        Connect an USB cable between transmitter and video source, connect another USB cable between receiver and display device.

2.        Connect an HDMI cable between the HDMI input port of transmitter and the HDMI output port of the video source.

3.        Connect the HDMI output port of receiver to the display device with HDMI cable.

4.        Connect the transmitter optical port to the receiver optical port using one OM3 fiber optic cable.